Pages

Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlocked

Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlockedreview

Product Description

With 16 GB of space, it is unlikely that users will ever run out of storage space on this black, unlocked Nokia Lumia 900. However, it does support MicroSD cards for removable flash memory space if the need arises. It is a smartphone that operates on the Android 2.3.5 operating system. With a large 4.3-inch touchscreen and virtual keyboard with AMOLED display technology, jammed keys are never an issue. This Nokia cell phone features an 8.0 MP camera for taking high-quality photos and a 1.0 MP camera on the front for taking self-portraits. For surfing the Web, the Nokia Lumia 900 connects to a super fast 4G network, mobile hotspots, or wireless Wi-Fi networks. Driving while talking is safer with this Nokia cell phone because of its Bluetooth capabilities for hands-free use. Playing music on this smartphone is easy and convenient with a built-in multimedia player that supports MP3, MP4, WMV, H.264, H.263, AVI, VC-1, and ASF formats. Access to an onboard GPS makes traveling easy and stress-free. As far as phones go, the Nokia Lumia 900 has it all in a stylish package.

Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlockedfeatures

You know, many people love this product. Because this item has benefit like below :

Product Details

  • Amazon Sales Rank: #3123 in Cell Phone Accessories
  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Nokia
  • Model: Lumia 900
  • Dimensions: 2.72" h x .47" w x 5.04" l, .35 pounds
  • Processors: 1
  • Display size: 4.3
  • Included Software: New sellers. Hoping to sell. The lowest price. Only for good evaluation. We hope that more support. Please write the address in detail. Best to mail me. Welcome to inquiry

Features

  • 4.3" AMOLED ClearBlack glass touchscreen, one-piece polycarbonate body, excellent antenna performance.
  • Carl Zeiss optics, 8 MP main camera, dual LED flash, Auto Focus, 1 MP front camera, video calling.
  • All day battery life, up to 7 hours talk time.
  • Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, email, Chat, and SMS.

WheretobuythisNokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlockedwithlowprice?

You can buy this helmet in Amazon. I see sometimes there are discount and free shipping from there. So you can save your money. To see the price and buy it from Amazon, you can click below :

CHECK DETAIL AND DISCOUNT HERE

share Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlocked via

Description
: Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlocked
Rating
: 4.5
Reviewer
: syandromeda
ItemReviewed
: Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlocked

comments for Nokia Lumia 900 Black Factory Unlocked

0 comments:

Post a Comment